Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/10/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
15/10/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
15/10/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
15/10/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
15/10/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
15/10/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
22/10/17 15:30 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
22/10/17 14:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
22/10/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
22/10/17 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
22/10/17 16:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/10/17 20:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
29/10/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
29/10/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
29/10/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
29/10/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
29/10/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/11/17 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
05/11/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
05/11/17 15:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
05/11/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
05/11/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
05/11/17 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/11/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
12/11/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
12/11/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
12/11/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
12/11/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
12/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/11/17 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
19/11/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
19/11/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
19/11/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
19/11/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
19/11/17 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/11/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
26/11/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
26/11/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
26/11/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
26/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
26/11/17 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/12/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
03/12/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
03/12/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
03/12/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
03/12/17 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
03/12/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/12/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/12/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/01/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/01/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/01/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/01/18 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/02/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/02/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/02/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/03/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/03/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
11/03/18 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/03/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
01/04/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/04/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/04/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/05/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/05/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΟΦΗ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/05/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0-0