26η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/05/18 15:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 60-66
20/05/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 84-78
20/05/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 83-66
20/05/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 84-56
20/05/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 61-64
20/05/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 86-72

 

25η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/05/18 16:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 82-70
13/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 84-94
13/05/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 85-77
13/05/18 12:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΟΦΗ 68-66
13/05/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 90-80
13/05/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 62-73

 

24η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/05/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 74-70
05/05/18 19:30 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 62-58
06/05/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 89-82
05/05/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 91-86
06/05/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 70-74
06/05/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 78-73

 

23η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/04/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 83-72
29/04/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 61-82
29/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΟΦΗ 77-68
29/04/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 78-77
29/04/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 71-58
29/04/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 93-69

 

22η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/04/18 16:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 77-67
22/04/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 75-66
22/04/18 14:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 73-59
22/04/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 66-71
22/04/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 81-75
22/04/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 77-99

 

21η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
01/04/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 80-57
01/04/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΟΦΗ 85-72
01/04/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 63-80
01/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 76-75
01/04/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 90-81
01/04/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 70-82

 

20η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/03/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 66-81
18/03/18 14:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ  ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 66-62
18/03/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 66-53
18/03/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 69-66
18/03/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 69-81
18/03/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 87-80

 

19η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/03/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 97-75
11/03/18 15:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 72-71 παρ.
11/03/18 16:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 78-58
11/03/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΟΦΗ 76-63
11/03/18 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 79-61
11/03/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 92-82

 

18η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/03/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 77-59
04/03/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 66-62
04/03/18 15:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 69-64
04/03/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 70-68
04/03/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 74-77
04/03/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 71-64

 

17η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/02/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 77-69
25/02/18 15:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 60-69
25/02/18 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 20-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 71-52
25/02/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 83-54
25/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 84-85

 

16η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/02/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 71-81
11/02/18 16:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 80-63
11/02/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 74-64
11/02/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 56-70
11/02/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 72-80
11/02/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΟΦΗ 69-66

 

15η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/02/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 88-76
04/02/18 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 74-78
04/02/18 16:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 58-55
04/02/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 83-72
04/02/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 81-71
04/02/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 78-58

 

14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/01/18 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 75-80
28/01/18 14:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 76-65
28/01/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 67-60
28/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 85-79
28/01/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΟΦΗ 59-64
28/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 83-73

 

13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/01/18 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 68-52
21/01/18 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 70-66
21/01/18 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 72-69
21/01/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 58-56
20/01/18 19:30 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΟΦΗ 61-56
21/01/18 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 86-93

 

12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/01/18 16:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 91-80
14/01/18 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 78-71
14/01/18 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 93-73
14/01/18 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 76-48
14/01/18 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 82-84
14/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 84-81

 

11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/01/18 20:30 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 67-62
07/01/18 15:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 68-67
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 69-75
07/01/18 15:30 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΟΦΗ 72-67
07/01/18 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 58-53
07/01/18 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 88-81

 

10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/12/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 96-101
17/12/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 66-60
17/12/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 77-76
17/12/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 44-70
17/12/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 65-70
17/12/17 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 75-77

 

9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/12/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΟΦΗ 91-62
10/12/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 71-67
10/12/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 69-82
10/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 77-68
10/12/17 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 94-86
10/12/17 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 80-76

 

8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/12/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 67-77
03/12/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 87-61
03/12/17 15:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 67-59
03/12/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 78-69
03/12/17 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 88-82
03/12/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 71-76

 

7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/11/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 92-60
26/11/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 69-73
26/11/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΟΦΗ 69-65
26/11/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 71-54
26/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 59-63
26/11/17 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 72-73

 

 

6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/12/17 19:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0-0
19/11/17 16:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 73-56
19/11/17 15:30 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 70-59
19/11/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 71-76
19/11/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 75-73
19/11/17 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 77-62

 

 

5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/11/17 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 89-62
12/11/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 65-62
12/11/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 66-64
12/11/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 75-68
12/11/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΟΦΗ 76-51
12/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 73-67

 

 

4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/11/17 17:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 52-56
05/11/17 14:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 82-63
05/11/17 15:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 99-102
05/11/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 56-64
05/11/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 78-81
05/11/17 17:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 85-71

 

 

3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/10/17 20:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 78-83
29/10/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 78-82
29/10/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 79-77
29/10/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 88-80
29/10/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 79-62
29/10/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 73-48

 

 

2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΠΛΑ ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 78-84
22/10/17 15:30 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ 104-75
22/10/17 14:00 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ 89-51
22/10/17 17:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 79-66
22/10/17 17:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ 82-87
22/10/17 16:00 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙ ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ-ΟΦΗ 54-97

 

 

1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/10/17 17:00 ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 70-72
15/10/17 17:00 ΧΙΟΥ ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 69-64
15/10/17 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ 79-77
15/10/17 17:00 ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ( ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 81-85
15/10/17 17:00 ΒΑΡΔΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΕΙΟ ΟΦΗ-ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 85-76
15/10/17 17:00 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ (2ο Γ ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ 60-57